Criadores Nelore

Eloy Barsch
Fazenda: Marikinha
Cidade: Cariri-TO
Agropecuária Lago do Campo Ltda
Fazenda: Fazenda Lago do Campo
Cidade: Sandolândia
José Eduardo Guimarães Motta
Fazenda: Fazenda São Geraldo
Cidade: Marianópolis do Tocantins
Nilo Jacintho da Silva
Fazenda: Fazenda Paraíso
Cidade: Jaú do Tocantins

Arroba Agropecuária e Participações Ltda
Fazenda: Alto da Gameleira
Cidade: Gameleira de Goiás-GO
Celso Donizete da Silva
Fazenda Mata Alta
Cidade: Mara Rosa-GO
Edna Maria Salomão Figueiredo Saraceni
Fazenda: Santo Antônio
Cidade: Britânia-GO
Elson Mario de Castilho
Fazenda: Dois Irmãos
Cidade: Jussara-GO
Francisco Otaviano Rodrigues da Cunha
Fazenda: Lago do Pintado
Cidade: Nova Crixás-GO
Gilberto Pires de Oliveira Dias
Fazenda: Juscelândia
Cidade: Jussara-GO
Guilherme Garcia Pontieri
Fazenda: Rancho Alegre
Cidade: Goiatuba-GO
Ilézio Inácio Ferreira
Fazenda: Bonanza
Cidade: Nova Crixás-GO
Ilézio Inácio Ferreira
Fazenda: Santa Rita
Cidade: Araguapaz-GO
Ledice Inácia de Araujo Perreira
Fazenda: Lago do Sol
Cidade: Itapirapuã-GO
Leonardo Patrício Resende
Fazenda: Quilombo Palmital
Cidade: Cachoeira de Goiás-GO
Luisa Ochoa Romani Cunha Chaves
Fazenda: Caititu
Cidade: Campinaçu-GO
Marcelo Nogueira Ferreira
Fazenda: Morada do Sol
Cidade: Amaralina-GO
Paulo Mesa Campos e Lúcia Mesa Campos Salles de Faria
Fazenda: Santa Cecília
Cidade: Quirinópolis-GO
Renato de Almeida Coutinho
Fazenda Dois Corações
Cidade: Aurilândia-GO
Valda Inácia Ferreira
Fazenda: Grande Hotel
Cidade: Itapirapuã-GO

Eugênio de Carvalho Neto
Fazenda: Fazenda Felicidade
Cidade: Matrinchã
Laerte Leite Guedes
Fazenda: Fazenda José de Lima
Cidade: Avelinópolis
Melchior Luiz Duarte de Abreu Filho
Fazenda: Fazenda Savana
Cidade: Nova Crixás
Sérgio Sarti Magnani
Fazenda: Fazenda São Luiz
Cidade: Caçu
Walter Alves do Nascimento
Agropecuária Topgen
Cidade: Amaralina

Aguinaldo de Almeida Prado
Fazenda: São João do Taguassu
Cidade: Comodoro-MT
Aldolino Michels
Fazenda: Mata Verde
Cidade: Terra Nova do Norte-MT
Antônio César Brolio e Outros
Fazenda: Nossa Senhora Aparecida II
Cidade: Porto Estrela-MT
Barra do Prata Agropecuária S/A
Fazenda: Lagoa do Guaporé
Cidade: Pontes e Lacerda-MT
Benedito Antônio Gaspar Goulart
Fazenda: Santa Rita da Aldeia
Cidade: Porto Estrela-MT
Carlos de Oliveira Dias
Fazenda: Cruzeiro II
Cidade: Nova Guarita-MT
Dejair Martins de Souza
Fazenda São José
Cidade: Apiacás-MT
Fábio Siviero Botelho da Silva
Fazenda: Las Ventanas Del Paraíso
Cidade: Cáceres-MT
Henrique Tanner
Fazenda: Longavira I
Cidade: Vila Bela da Santíssima Trindade-MT
Jairo Machado Carneiro Filho e Outro
Fazenda: Vera Cruz
Cidade: Barra do Garças-MT
http://www.neloreveracruz.com.br/
José Otávio Junqueira Franco
Fazenda: Apiacás
Cidade: Paranaíta-MT
Marco Antônio Mendonça Pedroza
Fazenda: Riacho Fundo
Cidade: Araguaiana-MT
Nazir Haddad
Fazenda Alto Xingu
Cidade: Marcelândia-MT
Sidney Gasques Bordone
Fazenda: Santa Maria do Guaporé
Cidade: Vila Bela da Santíssima Trindade-MT
Bom Futuro Agrícola Ltda
Fazenda: Fazenda 3 Irmãos
Cidade: Cuiabá
Brenno de Camargo Borgato
Fazenda: Fazenda Estrela do Vale
Cidade: Barra do Garças
Gerson da Costa Teixeira
Fazenda: Fazenda Bom Sucesso
Cidade: Nossa Senhora do Livramento

Bruno Vaz Amaral
Fazenda: Fazenda Lapa Grande
Cidade: Verdelândia-MG

Daniel Artur Baumgartner e Outro
Fazenda: Capivara
Cidade: Piacatu-SP
José Luiz Niemeyer dos Santos
Fazenda: Terra Boa
Cidade: Guararapes-SP
http://terraboa.com/
Weida Zancaner
Fazenda: Bela Vista
Cidade: Coroados-SP
http://fazendaszancaner.com.br/

Aguinaldo de Almeida Prado
Fazenda: Fazenda Montana
Cidade: Vilhena

Erivelto da Silva Gasques
Fazenda: Fazenda Rancho Dorado
Cidade: San Ignacio de Velasco

Parceiros:
Nós preferimos: